RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Northern Colorado Track and Field and Cross Country - Greeley, Colorado
Bears
Carter Hall - Rm 4000, Greeley, Colorado, 80639, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
C.J. Glenn
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Colorado School of Mines Twilight Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 17th 2012, 9:49pm
Comments
Colorado School of Mines Twilight Invite
- Feb 17, 2012
Golden, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams State
Brc/Adidas
Colorado
Colorado College
Colorado Flyers
Colorado Masters
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Egypt
Greeley Track Club
King of king
Living Water
Mesa State
Metropolitan-Denver
Nike
Northern Colorado
Real Training
Runners Roost
Speed Dynamics
Tiger Track
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Western State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seoud, Amr
Egypt
06.70
nwi
1
2
Dodson, Jeremy
Nike
06.74
nwi
1
3
Liggins, Michael
Unattached
06.85
nwi
1
4
Donigian, alex
Unattached
06.92
nwi
1
5
Woods, Thal
Unattached
06.96
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Jared
Northern Colorad
06.96
nwi
2
7
Richmond, Jeff
Colorado State
07.02
nwi
2
10
Evans, Zane
Colorado Flyers
07.05
nwi
2
8
Harrison, Joshua
Real Training
07.05
nwi
3
9
Harrison, Antoine
Colorado State
07.05
nwi
1
11
Coffman, Thomas
Colorado State
07.06
nwi
8
12
Fiorini, Derek
Metropolitan-Den
07.06
nwi
2
13
Einspahr, Harrison
Unattached
07.07
nwi
4
14
Baldwin, Semaj
Real Training
07.11
nwi
4
15
Gildemeister, Justin
Colorado School
07.12
nwi
4
16
Walsh, Chris
Unattached
07.14
nwi
2
17
Davis, James
Northern Colorad
07.14
nwi
5
18
Ingram, Sean
Unattached
07.14
nwi
3
19
Sanford, Jergen
Unattached
07.17
nwi
5
20
Walker, Josh
Western State
07.21
nwi
5
21
Hulbert, Casey
Unattached
07.22
nwi
6
22
Daniels, Tyler
Mesa State
07.27
nwi
6
23
Wright, Jonathan
UC - Colorado Sp
07.28
nwi
5
24
Hill, Philip
Metropolitan-Den
07.29
nwi
5
25
Adams, Bryce
Unattached
07.29
nwi
4
26
Wester, Hugo
Unattached
07.30
nwi
7
27
Barnes, Augustus
Mesa State
07.31
nwi
6
28
Gilbert, Brant
Speed Dynamics
07.32
nwi
3
29
Haas, Jesse
Unattached
07.33
nwi
5
30
Caldwell, Finness
Northern Colorad
07.34
nwi
3
31
Payan, Pablo
Western State
07.36
nwi
6
32
austin, paul
Unattached
07.42
nwi
9
33
Okamoto, Kento
Colorado School
07.43
nwi
8
34
Leachman, Marc
Colorado School
07.44
nwi
8
35
Frison, TJ
UC - Colorado Sp
07.46
nwi
7
36
Kehoe, Jordan
Colorado School
07.48
nwi
8
37
Glenn, C.J.
Northern Colorad
07.49
nwi
4
38
Brown, Randy
Mesa State
07.50
nwi
9
39
Boccard, Travis
Unattached
07.55
nwi
6
40
Worley, Aramis
Unattached
07.64
nwi
3
41
Panella, Bart
Colorado School
07.68
nwi
7
42
Thomas, Jesse
Metropolitan-Den
07.72
nwi
7
43
Gibas, Matt
Colorado School
07.75
nwi
9
44
Liscar, Chad
UC - Colorado Sp
07.87
nwi
2
45
Perry, Kwann
King of king
08.36
nwi
9
46
McKisson, Richard
Colorado Masters
09.07
nwi
9
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Semaj
Real Training
23.26
nwi
6
2
Haas, Jesse
Unattached
23.63
nwi
2
3
Adams, Bryce
Unattached
23.71
nwi
1
4
Sanford, Jergen
Unattached
23.75
nwi
6
5
Whitman, Travis
UC - Colorado Sp
23.89
nwi
2
6
Barnes, Augustus
Mesa State
23.94
nwi
1
7
Harrison, Joshua
Real Training
24.15
nwi
5
8
austin, paul
Unattached
24.21
nwi
3
9
Hulbert, Casey
Unattached
24.23
nwi
3
10
Buchanan, Ryan
UC - Colorado Sp
24.29
nwi
4
11
Kehoe, Jordan
Colorado School
24.32
nwi
3
12
Gilbert, Brant
Speed Dynamics
24.52
nwi
1
13
Daniels, Tyler
Mesa State
24.56
nwi
4
14
Leachman, Marc
Colorado School
24.84
nwi
7
15
Harrison, Malcolm
Real Training
25.02
nwi
6
16
Ehmke, Brian
Western State
25.06
nwi
5
17
Thomas, Jesse
Metropolitan-Den
25.32
nwi
2
18
Gibas, Matt
Colorado School
25.39
nwi
8
19
Eisinger, Peter
Colorado School
25.55
nwi
8
20
Vance, Jairus
Colorado School
25.82
nwi
8
21
Gary, John
UC - Colorado Sp
26.02
nwi
7
22
Panella, Bart
Colorado School
26.44
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jonathan
UC - Colorado Sp
50.98
1
2
Hoch, Garrett
Colorado School
51.27
1
3
Whitman, Travis
UC - Colorado Sp
51.77
3
4
Schneider, Alex
Northern Colorad
52.30
2
5
Wester, Hugo
Unattached
52.47
2
6
Medina, Enrique
Unattached
53.30
1
7
Buchanan, Ryan
UC - Colorado Sp
53.50
3
8
Ehmke, Brian
Western State
55.63
4
9
Jukkala, Eric
Metropolitan-Den
55.71
3
10
Gary, John
UC - Colorado Sp
56.62
4
11
Morris, Joesph
Metropolitan-Den
57.18
5
12
Vance, Jairus
Colorado School
57.87
5
13
Bittinger, Christopher
Unattached
59.31
5
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carlton, John
Mesa State
1:27.10
1
2
Jukkala, Eric
Metropolitan-Den
1:30.07
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Anthony
UC - Colorado Sp
1:57.66
1
2
Breeden, Corey
Western State
1:59.25
1
3
Sanders, Michael
Unattached
1:59.81
1
4
McCloskey, Kyle
UC - Colorado Sp
2:00.03
1
5
Ullom, Chris
UC - Colorado Sp
2:01.53
1
6
Crisp, Ryan
Colorado School
2:01.91
1
7
Sang, Edwin
Unattached
2:02.13
1
8
Hensley, Marc
UC - Colorado Sp
2:02.20
1
9
Acuna, John
Unattached
2:02.80
1
10
Rennick, Kenneth
Colorado School
2:02.86
1
11
Geimer, Paul
Colorado School
2:02.95
1
12
Nemchik, Travis
Unattached
2:03.17
1
13
Leber, Nolan
Unattached
2:03.36
1
14
Mendoza, Dante
UC - Colorado Sp
2:05.37
1
15
Mandje, Roberto
Unattached
2:06.29
1
16
Burns, Kodi
Colorado School
2:06.74
1
17
Egelhoff, Sam
Colorado School
2:07.03
1
18
Harris, Nick
Unattached
2:08.19
1
19
Tillery, Sam
Colorado School
2:11.62
1
20
Medina, Enrique
Unattached
2:14.92
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cernoia, Mike
Unattached
4:27.23
1
2
mulvany, chris
Unattached
4:27.90
1
3
Wories, Kent
Runners Roost
4:28.08
1
4
English, Mike
UC - Colorado Sp
4:29.65
1
5
Williams, Oliver
UC - Colorado Sp
4:30.55
1
6
Feldotto, Sam
UC - Colorado Sp
4:31.65
1
7
Harvey, Kirk
Metropolitan-Den
4:31.97
1
8
Nemchik, Travis
Unattached
4:32.86
1
9
Andrie, Martin
Unattached
4:34.82
1
10
Caseria, Robby
Unattached
4:36.95
1
11
Mazur, Matthew
Unattached
4:37.27
1
12
Chumich, Andrew
Unattached
4:37.39
1
13
Derrick, Ryan
UC - Colorado Sp
4:37.51
1
14
Schultz, Ted
UC - Colorado Sp
4:38.09
1
15
Garcia, David
Unattached
4:38.95
1
16
Kleiner, Kraig
Unattached
4:39.10
1
17
Bull, Ryan
Colorado School
4:40.02
1
18
Slater, John
Unattached
4:42.08
1
19
Harris, Nick
Unattached
4:43.19
1
20
Pena, Joseph
Unattached
4:47.21
1
21
Carbajal, Nathan
Colorado School
4:47.22
1
22
Marino, David
UC - Colorado Sp
4:48.71
1
23
Parsons, Taylor
Unattached
4:49.03
1
24
Niksic, Shane
Mesa State
4:49.53
1
25
Granados, Jimmy
Unattached
4:55.18
1
26
Huffman, Kevin
Metropolitan-Den
5:06.73
1
27
Hernandez, Edgar
Mesa State
5:14.76
1
28
Scherf, Erik
Mesa State
5:55.00
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Jason
Brc/Adidas
9:07.77
1
2
Venegas, Eddie
Living Water
9:07.84
1
3
Vargo, Keagan
Unattached
9:08.22
1
4
Cernoia, Mike
Unattached
9:18.86
1
5
Penn, Ian
UC - Colorado Sp
9:19.60
1
6
Dubbs, Shawn
Unattached
9:20.38
1
7
Weaver, Casey
UC - Colorado Sp
9:22.35
1
8
Luna, Jay
Brc/Adidas
9:22.54
1
9
Johnson, Michael
UC - Colorado Sp
9:24.04
1
10
Bowling, Roy
Unattached
9:25.22
1
11
Foster, Cody
Colorado School
9:26.16
1
12
Kadlec, Nick
Metropolitan-Den
9:27.78
1
13
Bourgeois, Josef
Unattached
9:30.22
1
14
Jackson, James
Colorado School
9:35.96
1
15
Pena, Joseph
Unattached
9:49.17
1
16
Jones, Josh
UC - Colorado Sp
10:19.30
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Trevor
Colorado State
07.86
nwi
1
2
Dias, Kelby
Colorado State
08.09
nwi
1
3
Reed, Darius
Metropolitan-Den
08.28
nwi
1
4
Harrison, Malcolm
Real Training
08.40
nwi
1
5
Saccomano, Sam
Colorado State
08.41
nwi
1
6
Douglas, James
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
7
Hopkins, Brian
UC - Colorado Sp
08.84
nwi
2
8
Wood, Zach
UC - Colorado Sp
08.98
nwi
3
9
Worley, Aramis
Unattached
09.03
nwi
2
10
Brown, Eric
Colorado School
09.37
nwi
3
11
Gary, John
UC - Colorado Sp
09.44
nwi
3
12
Eisinger, Peter
Colorado School
09.59
nwi
3
--
Schroeder, Matt
Unattached
DNF
nwi
3
--
Haas, Jesse
Unattached
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Hensley
,
Mendoza
,
McCloske
UC - Colorado Sp
3:32.48
1
2
Barnes
,
Brown
,
Carlton
,
Daniels
Mesa State
3:35.93
1
3
Burns
,
Crisp
,
Rennick
,
Carbajal
Colorado School
3:39.43
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winfrey
,
Ford
,
Aberle
,
Cameron
UC - Colorado Sp
10:19.89
1
2
Warburto
,
Fiorini
,
Boss
,
Erickson
Metropolitan-Den
10:32.65
1
--
Relay Team
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ybarra, John
Unattached
18.61m
(61'0.5)
1
2
Mathis, Jamarius
Adams State
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
3
Walstrom, Ryan
Western State
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
4
Narez, Miguel
Adams State
14.61m
(47'11)
1
5
White, Jack
Unattached
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
6
Ewen, Ryan
Colorado School
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Douglas, James
Unattached
12.78m
(41'11)
1
8
Redfern, Nicolo
Colorado School
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
9
Brown, Eric
Colorado School
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
10
Schroeder, Matt
Unattached
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
11
Katcher, Kyle
Mesa State
10.09m
(33'1)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodske, Joe
Unattached
19.02m
(62'4.75)
1
2
Brooks, Jake
Unattached
17.07m
(56'0)
1
3
Mathis, Jamarius
Adams State
16.74m
(54'11)
1
4
Colin, Sean
Northern Colorad
15.83m
(51'11)
1
5
Ewen, Ryan
Colorado School
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
6
McFee, Chris
Colorado School
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
7
Roup, Austin
Colorado School
13.39m
(43'11)
1
8
Marcellus, Ryan
Colorado School
12.70m
(41'8)
1
9
Redfern, Nicolo
Colorado School
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
10
Sparks, Jarrod
Colorado School
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
11
Katcher, Kyle
Mesa State
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
--
Narez, Miguel
Adams State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogunmodede, Seun
Colorado School
2.01m
(6'7)
1
1
Timmons, Jake
Colorado
2.01m
(6'7)
1
1
Martin, Seth
UC - Colorado Sp
2.01m
(6'7)
1
1
Douglas, James
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Browning, Ethan
Adams State
1.91m
(6'3)
1
6
Parcell, Canyon
UC - Colorado Sp
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
7
Hopkins, Brian
UC - Colorado Sp
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
7
Brown, Eric
Colorado School
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
9
Wood, Zach
UC - Colorado Sp
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
--
Machi, Duncan
Mesa State
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Estes, Alex
Adams State
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Lavong, Carlton
Unattached
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Wasilawski, Ryan
Colorado State
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Rupe, Alec
Northern Colorad
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Frison, TJ
UC - Colorado Sp
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Schull, Matt
Unattached
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
7
Hopkins, Brian
UC - Colorado Sp
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Glenn, C.J.
Northern Colorad
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Wallace, Justin
Mesa State
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Randy
Mesa State
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Caldwell, Finness
Northern Colorad
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Ogunmodede, Seun
Colorado School
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
13
Okamoto, Kento
Colorado School
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Schroeder, Matt
Unattached
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Machi, Duncan
Mesa State
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Wood, Zach
UC - Colorado Sp
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Boccard, Travis
Unattached
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogunmodede, Seun
Colorado School
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Wallace, Justin
Mesa State
13.69m
(44'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Randy
Mesa State
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Okamoto, Kento
Colorado School
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quiller, Rory
Unattached
5.21m
(17'1)
1
2
Zollner, Andrew
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
2
Manson, Pat
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
1
4
Mattison, Eric
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
4
Walega, Cody
Colorado School
4.46m
(14'7.5)
1
6
Purcell, Justin
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
6
Popp, Tim
Unattached
4.31m
(14'1.5)
1
8
Hopkins, Brian
UC - Colorado Sp
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
8
Myers, Chris
UC - Colorado Sp
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
8
Krumland, David
UC - Colorado Sp
4.16m
(13'7.75)
1
11
Puls, T.J.
Colorado School
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
11
Varga, Elliott
Western State
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
13
Culligan, Jeff
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
13
Yee, Ryan
Unattached
3.86m
(12'7.75)
1
15
Fisher, Stephan
Unattached
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
15
Parcell, Canyon
UC - Colorado Sp
3.41m
(11'2.25)
1
--
Gildemeister, Justin
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
--
Schall, Andrew
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Eric
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraser, Joel
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hatfield, Jordan
Tiger Track
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Shanetria
Colorado State
07.69
nwi
1
2
Foster, Ashley
Northern Colorad
07.77
nwi
1
3
Rowe, Whitney
Mesa State
07.81
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Icenia
Colorado State
07.89
nwi
1
5
Samuel, Vanessa
Unattached
08.06
nwi
2
6
Van Dyk, Melinda
Northern Colorad
08.16
nwi
2
6
Fields, Perry
Unattached
08.16
nwi
1
8
Boyer, Erica
Colorado State
08.30
nwi
3
9
Rigsby, Michelle
Colorado School
08.34
nwi
2
10
Folven, Katie
Mesa State
08.38
nwi
2
11
Lahr, Lauren
Tiger Track
08.90
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grasmick, Lindsey
Adams State
26.49
nwi
1
2
Weeks, Emily
UC - Colorado Sp
27.33
nwi
2
3
Folven, Katie
Mesa State
27.95
nwi
1
4
Rossman, Ashtyn
Western State
28.33
nwi
2
5
Alley, Briana
UC - Colorado Sp
28.47
nwi
3
6
Chavers, Dezzerae
Metropolitan-Den
28.94
nwi
3
7
Young, April
Unattached
29.32
nwi
2
8
Hayden, Mollie
Colorado College
30.47
nwi
4
9
Yarkosky, Krystin
Metropolitan-Den
32.15
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grasmick, Lindsey
Adams State
57.59
1
2
Rinedollar, Kristen
Colorado School
58.71
1
3
Strempke, Samantha
Northern Colorad
1:01.73
1
4
Sinda, Carissa
Metropolitan-Den
1:02.55
2
5
Brouse, Lauren
Mesa State
1:03.67
2
6
Lyons, Chelsea
Mesa State
1:03.86
3
7
Malouff, Shaneis
Metropolitan-Den
1:03.90
3
8
Rossman, Ashtyn
Western State
1:05.67
2
9
Alley, Briana
UC - Colorado Sp
1:05.71
4
10
Hayden, Mollie
Colorado College
1:07.68
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urban, Alexa
UC - Colorado Sp
2:23.39
1
2
Mitchell, Teri
Adams State
2:24.77
1
3
Fitzgerald, Kim
UC - Colorado Sp
2:26.17
1
4
Kettelkamp, Sara
UC - Colorado Sp
2:31.14
1
5
McAfee, Amber
UC - Colorado Sp
2:31.16
1
6
Ambler, Ariel
Mesa State
2:31.64
1
7
Daughtry, Codie
Metropolitan-Den
2:36.08
1
8
Lutz, Margaret
Colorado School
2:39.33
1
9
Ortiz, Lorraine
Metropolitan-Den
2:41.73
1
10
McAvoy, Shannon
Colorado School
2:56.55
1
11
Hall, Alex
Colorado School
3:00.71
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Hillory
Western State
5:17.62
1
2
Flores, Xenia
Metropolitan-Den
5:27.66
1
3
Emery, Shannon
Mesa State
5:29.40
1
4
Sandoval, Veronica
UC - Colorado Sp
5:32.46
1
5
Roberts, Mellissa
Adams State
5:33.91
1
6
Allen, Kery
Metropolitan-Den
5:34.16
1
7
Nadar, Devin
Colorado College
5:34.72
1
8
Bauer, Samantha
UC - Colorado Sp
5:38.85
1
9
Wang, Mary
Colorado College
5:40.79
1
10
Jimenez, Judy
Metropolitan-Den
5:44.15
1
11
Ramos, Angelina
Unattached
6:07.08
1
12
Baker, Jessica
Colorado School
6:09.88
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aish, nicole
Unattached
9:59.81
1
2
richardson, tara
Unattached
10:26.48
1
3
Luna, Ashley
Brc/Adidas
10:38.40
1
4
Hernandez, Julia
Unattached
10:53.61
1
5
Newman, Alexandra
Unattached
10:59.11
1
6
Horsch, Megan
Northern Colorad
11:02.99
1
7
Berard, Tanelle
Northern Colorad
11:05.12
1
8
Neher, Madsion
UC - Colorado Sp
11:19.66
1
9
Pack, Julie
Unattached
11:25.56
1
10
Randall, Alicia
Unattached
11:41.74
1
11
Treese, Sarah
UC - Colorado Sp
11:42.04
1
12
Richards, Brianne
Metropolitan-Den
12:34.07
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hardiway, Korey
Unattached
08.20
nwi
1
2
Keller, Lindsey
Colorado State
08.57
nwi
1
3
Kirk, Kalie
Colorado State
08.68
nwi
1
4
Gerber, Stephanie
Colorado State
08.91
nwi
1
5
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
09.32
nwi
1
6
Wills, Ellie
Northern Colorad
09.48
nwi
1
7
Samuel, Vanessa
Unattached
09.50
nwi
2
8
Roberts, Lauren
UC - Colorado Sp
10.04
nwi
2
9
Todd, Jessica
UC - Colorado Sp
10.08
nwi
2
10
Watson, Ally
UC - Colorado Sp
11.56
nwi
2
11
McDonald, Ailena
UC - Colorado Sp
11.94
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster
,
Wills
,
Strempke
,
Robinett
Northern Colorad
3:58.56
1
2
Todd
,
Urban
,
Roberts
,
Weeks
UC - Colorado Sp
4:06.68
1
3
Brouse
,
Ambler
,
Lyons
,
Emery
Mesa State
4:18.52
2
4
Kettelka
,
McAfee
,
Fitzgera
,
Alley
UC - Colorado Sp
4:27.64
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
2
Krahe, Margaux
Colorado
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
3
Ratzlaff, Casie
Colorado School
11.69m
(38'4)
1
4
Michaelis, Erin
Western State
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
5
Bank, Kajsa
Colorado
11.28m
(37'0)
1
6
Kiskadden, Kelly
Mesa State
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
7
Utu, Keila
Mesa State
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
8
Naibauer, Kendra
Mesa State
10.62m
(34'10)
1
9
Morelli, Darianna
Mesa State
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
10
Weidman, Hannah
Colorado School
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
11
Downing, Katelyn
Mesa State
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
12
Brus, Cate
Colorado State
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kruger, Katie
Adams State
15.22m
(49'11)
1
2
Gallmeyer, Kristina
Colorado School
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
3
Hoover, Bailey
Colorado School
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Kiskadden, Kelly
Mesa State
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
5
Yoast, Lindsey
Western State
13.06m
(42'10)
1
6
Lind, Kellie
Colorado
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
7
Bank, Kajsa
Colorado
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
8
Ratzlaff, Casie
Colorado School
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
9
Naibauer, Kendra
Mesa State
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
10
Utu, Keila
Mesa State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
10
Morelli, Darianna
Mesa State
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
12
Weidman, Hannah
Colorado School
11.56m
(37'11)
1
13
Downing, Katelyn
Mesa State
8.31m
(27'3)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szabo, Barbara
Western State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Jackson, Susan
Western State
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
English, Kelsey
Colorado
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Campbell, Mindy
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Pedersen, Quincey
Northern Colorad
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Cushnie, Erika
UC - Colorado Sp
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Lowther, Amber
Adams State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Griffin, Morgan
Colorado State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Saunders, Rachel
Colorado State
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Watson, Ally
UC - Colorado Sp
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Jessica
UC - Colorado Sp
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Lauren
UC - Colorado Sp
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Toni
Unattached
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Bruins, Natasha
Northern Colorad
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
3
Todd, Jessica
UC - Colorado Sp
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Rigsby, Michelle
Colorado School
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
4
Weeks, Emily
UC - Colorado Sp
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Lauren
UC - Colorado Sp
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Boyer, Erica
Colorado State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Ricco, Gwen
Colorado
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Ghosh, Brianne
Mesa State
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
10
McDonald, Ailena
UC - Colorado Sp
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Chavers, Dezzerae
Metropolitan-Den
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Bratton, Adrienne
Metropolitan-Den
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
13
Watson, Ally
UC - Colorado Sp
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rigsby, Michelle
Colorado School
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
2
Overocker, Chelsea
UC - Colorado Sp
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Linkama, Meri
Western State
10.97m
(35'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Weakland, Rachel
Western State
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Boyer, Erica
Colorado State
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
6
Chavers, Dezzerae
Metropolitan-Den
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Ghosh, Brianne
Mesa State
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Bratton, Adrienne
Metropolitan-Den
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soceka, Jenny
Unattached
4.12m
(13'6)
1
2
Jenkins, Mandy
Unattached
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Saunders, Rachel
Colorado State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
4
Colvin, Alex
UC - Colorado Sp
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
4
Griffin, Morgan
Colorado State
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
4
Suppes, Briana
Colorado School
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
7
Tortorelli, Claire
Colorado State
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
7
Hildenbrandt, Ava
Colorado School
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
7
Carmody, Christy
UC - Colorado Sp
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
10
Bradford, Lindsay
Northern Colorad
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
10
Bumgardner, Brenda
Unattached
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
10
Brunsdale, Lauren
Tiger Track
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
10
Pauna, Valentina
Colorado State
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
14
Turner, Noelle
Unattached
2.67m
(8'9)
1
--
Graham, Lauren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Neibauer, Addy
Greeley Track Cl
NH
(--)
1
--
Page, Sara
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
--
Tschanz, Corbette
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
--
Flynn, Jorja
UC - Colorado Sp
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryken, Stephanie
Northern Colorad
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#colorado
#school
#mines
#twilight
#invite
349 shares:
Colorado School of Mines Indoor Twilight
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Brc/Adidas
,
Colorado College Track and Field and Cross Country - Colorado Springs, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Northern Colorado Track and Field and Cross Country - Greeley, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
2
2015
32
2014
11
2013
3
24
2012
3
9
2011
85
15
1
2010
6
11
2009
1
2008
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#colorado
#school
#mines
#twilight
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!